Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic
11:00 AM CST

at Shootout on the Border
12:00 PM CST

at Beloit
4:00 PM

vs Rockford
@ Beloit, Wis.
4:30 PM

vs UW-Superior
@ Beloit, Wis.
6:30 PM

Ripon
7:00 PM
2
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic
8:30 AM CST

at Shootout on the Border
9:00 AM CST

at Tom Barry Invitational (5K)
11:00 AM CST

at Tom Barry Invitational (4 Mile)
11:45 AM CST

at Beloit
10:00 AM

vs Louisiana Col.
@ Beloit, Wis.
12:00 PM

vs North Park
@ Chicago, Ill.
12:30 PM

Augustana (Ill.)
3:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
3:30 PM

Trinity International
6:00 PM
3
Beloit
1:00 PM
4
5
6
at Marian
4:00 PM

at St. Norbert
7:00 PM

at Carroll
7:00 PM
7
8
at Carthage Fall Classic
1:00 PM CST

vs St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
5:30 PM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
7:30 PM
9
at Carthage Fall Classic
1:00 PM CST

at MSOE
10:00 AM

Franklin
1:00 PM

vs Martin Luther
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
1:30 PM

at Bethany Lutheran
2:00 PM

at UW-Oshkosh
5:30 PM

at UW-Eau Claire
6:00 PM
10
Knox
1:00 PM

vs Minnesota-Morris
@ Mankato, Minn.
2:00 PM
11
12
at Edgewood
4:00 PM
13
Edgewood
7:00 PM

Ripon
7:00 PM

at St. Norbert
7:00 PM
14
15
at Lake Forest
4:30 PM
16
at Saint John’s Fall Invitational
12:00 PM CST

at Marian Fall Invite
2:00 PM CST

at Tom Hoffman Invitational (6K)
10:45 AM CST

at Tom Hoffman Invitational (8K)
11:45 AM CST

Aurora
10:00 AM

at Trine
12:00 PM

at Maranatha
1:00 PM

Dominican
2:00 PM

UW-Platteville
2:00 PM
17
at Saint John’s Fall Invitational
8:00 AM CST

at Marian Fall Invite
9:00 AM CST

Carroll
1:00 PM
18
19
20
at Rockford
7:00 PM

Lakeland
7:00 PM

at Lakeland
7:00 PM
21
22
at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic

at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational (6K)
3:00 PM CST

at Brissman-Lundeen Invitational (8K)
3:45 PM CST

vs Dubuque
@ Pella, Iowa
1:00 PM

vs Loras
@ Pella, Iowa
5:00 PM
23
at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic

at Central (Iowa)
12:00 PM

Rockford
1:00 PM

Alverno
3:30 PM

vs Buena Vista
@ Pella, Iowa
4:00 PM
24
WLC Fall Invitational
9:30 AM CST
25
WLC Fall Invitational
9:00 AM CST
26
Mount Mary
7:00 PM
27
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Aurora
7:00 PM
28
29
at NACC Championship

Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM
30
at NACC Championship

Warrior Invitational (6K)
11:00 AM CST

Warrior Invitational (8K)
12:00 PM CST

Alverno
10:00 AM

at Aurora
1:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

Maranatha
5:00 PM

MSOE
7:00 PM

Mount Mary
7:00 PM